Wyniki wyszukiwania
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno - KS Constract Lubawa
01:36:53
SPR Gdynia - MKS VITAMINEO Jelenia Góra
01:47:32
SPR Sośnica Gliwice - MTS Żory
01:22:18
Enea Basket Poznań - KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
01:39:22
EISBERG Dziewiątka Legnica - SPR Sambor Tczew
01:21:18
Dolnośląskie – Pomorskie
01:16:28
Zachodniopomorskie - Opolskie
01:46:28
Handball Warszawa - ENEA Piłka Ręczna Poznań
01:54:59
CKS Jurand Ciechanów - Budimex Stal Gorzów
01:44:35
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo - MKS Wieluń
01:09:29
Dolnośląskie – Zachodniopomorskie
01:55:18
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź - Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
01:41:00
SPR Pogoń Szczecin - PreZero APR Radom
01:10:01
Opolskie – Pomorskie
01:10:42
Dolnośląskie – Opolskie
01:22:13
Pomorskie – Zachodniopomorskie
01:47:29
Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce - KPR Ruch Chorzów
01:48:16
KPR Ruch Chorzów - SPR Sośnica Gliwice
02:00:08
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec - Śląsk Wrocław Handball
01:47:01
KPR Padwa Zamość - CKS Jurand Ciechanów
01:41:35
MTS Żory - Handball Warszawa
01:42:06
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie
01:59:23
Wigry Suwałki - MOSP Białystok
01:51:18
MKS VITAMINEO Jelenia Góra - PreZero APR Radom
01:46:08
SPR Gdynia - EISBERG Dziewiątka Legnica
01:43:28
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź - KPR Autoinwest Żukowo
01:42:08
SPR Sambor Tczew - Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce
01:38:55
ENEA Piłka Ręczna Poznań - SPR Pogoń Szczecin
01:50:58
Handball Stal Mielec - MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
01:53:37
Budimex Stal Gorzów - MKS Wieluń
01:42:16
SMS ZPRP I Kielce - Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica
01:52:14
Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce - Handball Warszawa
01:32:09
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno - AZS UW Wilanów
01:46:05
Śląsk Wrocław Handball - KPR Padwa Zamość
01:41:52
MKS Wieluń - Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
02:02:24
CKS Jurand Ciechanów - AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
01:46:46
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica - Budimex Stal Gorzów
01:52:18
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław - SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
01:51:10
Handball Stal Mielec - KPR Autoinwest Żukowo
01:45:34
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
01:43:29
EISBERG Dziewiątka Legnica - SPR Sośnica Gliwice
02:32:46
KS VIVE KIELCE - PORT SERVICE WYBRZEŻE I GDAŃSK (FINAŁ)
01:40:28
SPR GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MTS KWIDZYN (O 3. MIEJSCE)
02:28:00
SPR GÓRNIK ZABRZE - PORT SERVICE WYBRZEŻE I GDAŃSK (PÓŁFINAŁ)
01:57:28
Budimex Stal Gorzów - MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie
01:48:06
MTS Żory - SPR Pogoń Szczecin
01:50:15
CKS Jurand Ciechanów - SMS ZPRP I Kielce
01:46:22
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź - Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica
01:37:50
Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce - SPR Gdynia
01:57:25
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Śląsk Wrocław Handball
01:51:10
SPR Sośnica Gliwice - SPR Sambor Tczew
01:48:47
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec - KPR Autoinwest Żukowo
01:44:24
KPR Padwa Zamość - Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
01:43:51
UKS Dziewiątka Legnica - MKS VITAMINEO Jelenia Góra
01:44:46
Handball Warszawa - KPR Ruch Chorzów
01:37:38
Enea Basket Poznań - ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
01:53:20
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno - FC Toruń
01:32:22
MTS Żory - PreZero APR Radom
01:42:48
UKS Dziewiątka Legnica - Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce
01:42:42
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec - KPR Padwa Zamość
01:57:40
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław - Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
01:37:26
MKS Wieluń - MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
01:41:41
MKS VITAMINEO Jelenia Góra - ENEA Piłka Ręczna Poznań
01:52:26
KPR Ruch Chorzów - SPR Pogoń Szczecin
01:50:07
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin - AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
01:52:32
MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie - Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
01:49:22
SPR Sambor Tczew - Handball Warszawa
01:43:19
SPR Gdynia - SPR Sośnica Gliwice
01:53:26
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica - Handball Stal Mielec
01:40:00
Śląsk Wrocław Handball - SMS ZPRP I Kielce
02:11:47
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław - ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
01:41:40
SMS ZPRP I Kielce - KPR Padwa Zamość
01:45:55
Enea Basket Poznań - PKK 99 Pabianice
01:39:37
Handball Warszawa - SPR Gdynia
01:52:59
SPR Pogoń Szczecin - SPR Sambor Tczew
01:48:23
CKS Jurand Ciechanów - Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
02:16:00
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław - PGE Spójnia II Stargard
01:55:44
Handball Stal Mielec - MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie
01:42:34
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
01:58:01
Budimex Stal Gorzów - Śląsk Wrocław Handball
01:49:04
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec - Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica
01:39:39
SPR Gdynia - SPR Pogoń Szczecin
01:11:31
UKS Victoria Plewiska - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
01:48:30
Śląsk Wrocław Handball - Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
01:36:57
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica - KPR Autoinwest Żukowo
01:45:34
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin - Budimex Stal Gorzów
01:48:03
KPR Padwa Zamość - AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
01:39:39
MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie - MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
01:44:55
MKS VITAMINEO Jelenia Góra - MTS Żory
01:42:39
Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce - SPR Sośnica Gliwice
01:41:53
KPR Ruch Chorzów - ENEA Piłka Ręczna Poznań
01:46:16
SPR Sambor Tczew - PreZero APR Radom
00:29
MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie - AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
01:42:49
UKS Dziewiątka Legnica - Handball Warszawa
01:30:44
UKS Victoria Plewiska - Pompax Tęcza Leszno
02:01:51
UKS Victoria Plewiska - Pompax Tęcza SP 12 Leszno
02:03:25
CKS Jurand Ciechanów - Handball Stal Mielec
01:44:52
SPR Gdynia - PreZero APR Radom
01:55:13
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław - AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
02:24
SKRÓT - Wiara Lecha Poznań - Piast Poniec Futsal Leszno
Strona główna
Piłka ręczna
Koszykówka
Piłka nożna
Pozostałe
Archiwum
Kontakt
Zarejestruj się